Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Kam Ying Court Bus Terminus | Sai Sha Road, Outside Sunshine City | $4 |
Prince of Wales Hospital | $8.1 | |
Sai Sha Road, Outside Sunshine City | Prince of Wales Hospital | $6.1 |
Kwong Sin Street, outside Banyan House, Kwong Yuen Estate | Prince of Wales Hospital | $4 |
Timetable
Monday to Sunday (Include Public Holidays))
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
05:40 - 07:00 | 8 |
07:00 - 09:00 | 6 |
09:00 - 17:00 | 8 |
17:00 - 18:54 | 6 |
18:54 - 23:10 | 8 |
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Kam Ying Court Bus Terminus | MOSTown | $0 |
Timetable
Monday to Sunday (Include Public Holidays))
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
10:00 - 20:15 | 13 - 15 |
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Sai Sha Road, Outside Sunshine City | Prince of Wales Hospital | $6.1 |
Kwong Sin Street, outside Banyan House, Kwong Yuen Estate | Prince of Wales Hospital | $4 |
Timetable
Monday to Friday (Exclude Public Holidays)
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
08:30 | N/A |
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Hang Hong Street, outside Tsang Pik Shan Secondary School | Prince of Wales Hospital | $6.1 |
Kwong Sin Street, outside Banyan House, Kwong Yuen Estate | Prince of Wales Hospital | $6.1 |
Timetable
Monday to Saturday (Exclude Public Holidays)
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
08:30 | N/A |
Discuss (5)
😀淺水灣胡蘿蔔姨甥女
. 4 months ago
0
啲小巴司機去曬邊呢請問 已經半小時
觀看次數: 69
😀淺水灣胡蘿蔔姨甥女
. 4 months ago
0
食屎
觀看次數: 73
😾
. a year ago
0
等咗半個鐘一架車都冇
觀看次數: 266
e34vopl6co
. a year ago
0
一分鐘?
觀看次數: 241
😀黃竹坑油菜曾孫
. a year ago
0
車呢????
觀看次數: 273
Minibus Nearby
NT 803M between Kam Fai Court and Lee On
NT 805S between Kam Ying Court and Mong Kok
NT 810A between White Head and Sha Tin Central
NT 810 between Sha Tin Central (re-routed to omit Po Tai Street) and Ma On Shan (Villa Athena)(Circular)
NT 803 between Lee On and Hin Keng
NT 26 between Bayshore Towers, Ma On Shan and THE EDUCATION UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG
NT 807K between Ma On Shan Station and Tseng Tau Tsuen
NT 807A between Ma On Shan Station and University Station Bus Terminus
NT 811S between Sui Wo Court Phase I and Yiu On (Hang Hong Street)(Circular)
NT 807C between University Station Bus Terminus and Ma On Shan Station
NT 807B between Ma On Shan Station and Wong Chuk Wan