Change Direction
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
No.32 Argyle Street | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
Timetable
Monday to Saturday (Exclude Public Holidays)
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
06:30 - 07:00 | 15 |
09:30 - 10:00 | 15 - 20 |
16:00 - 17:10 | 15 - 20 |
17:10 - 19:10 | 12 - 15 |
19:10 - 22:55 | 15 - 20 |
Sunday (Include Public Holidays)
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
07:00 - 10:00 | 15 - 20 |
16:00 - 23:00 | 15 - 20 |
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
No. 62 Argyle Street | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
Timetable
Monday to Friday (Exclude Public Holidays)
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
07:00 - 09:30 | 10 - 20 |
Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
No.32 Argyle Street | Hok Yu Lane, outside Happy Court | $5.3 |
Timetable
Monday to Sunday (Include Public Holidays))
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
10:00 - 16:00 | 15 - 20 |
Discuss (0)
Minibus Nearby
KLN 28M between Mong Kok Station and Kowloon City (Wyler Gardens)
KLN 27MS between Mong Kok Station and Homantin (Sheung Lok Street) (Circular)
KLN 74S between Kowloon Station and Ho Man Tin Hill Road (Circular)
KLN 74 between KOWLOON STATION and Mong Kok (Luen Wan Street) (Circular)
KLN 27M between Mong Kok Station and Lok Man Sun Chuen (Maidstaone Road)
NT 65S between Wong Nai Tau and Mong Kok Station (Circular)
KLN 66S between Mong Kok and Hammer Hill Road
NT 63S between Mei Tin Estate Public Transport Interchange and Mong Kok (Circular)