Route
Map
Faretable
Start Stop | End Stop | Fare |
---|---|---|
Sai Yeung Choi Street South, near Pioneer Centre | Lok Ma Chau Control Point | $25 |
Timetable
Monday to Sunday (Include Public Holidays))
Period | Interval (Minutes) |
---|---|
00:30 - 05:30 | 60 |
22:30 - 23:30 | 60 |
Discuss (0)
Minibus Nearby
KLN 74 between KOWLOON STATION and Mong Kok (Luen Wan Street) (Circular)
NT 65S between Wong Nai Tau and Mong Kok Station (Circular)
NT 47S between Mong Kok and Tuen Mun Pier-Head
NT 48S between Mong Kok and Leung King Estate
NT 63S between Mei Tin Estate Public Transport Interchange and Mong Kok (Circular)
KLN 66S between Hammer Hill Road and Mong Kok
KLN 17M between Prince Edward Station and Kowloon Hospital
KLN 27M between Lok Man Sun Chuen (Maidstaone Road) and Mong Kok Station
KLN 27MS between Mong Kok Station and Homantin (Sheung Lok Street) (Circular)
KLN 30A between Mong Kok Station and Chak On Estate
KLN 46 between Sham Mong Road and Richland Gardens
KLN 79K between Mong Kok (Park Avenue) and Mong Kok East Station(Circular)
KLN 79W between Hoi Wang Road and Sai Yeung Choi Street South (Circular)
NT 805S between Mong Kok and Kam Ying Court